Řazení

Peniophora lycii kornatka kustovnicováPeniophoraceaeBasidiomycota22.01.18
Perenniporia medulla-panis pórnatka chlebováPolyporaceaeBasidiomycota28.03.18
Periconia cookei incertae sedis (Pleosporales)Ascomycota22.12.17
Peziza vesiculosa řasnatka voskováPezizaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Phaeolepiota aurea bedlovnice zlatáAgaricaceaeBasidiomycota04.10.20
Phaeomarasmius erinaceus kržatka ježatáInocybaceaeBasidiomycota24.11.18
Phallus hadriani hadovka valčickáPhallaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Phellinus contiguus ohňovec dotýkavýHymenochaetaceaeBasidiomycota04.02.18
Phellinus hartigii ohňovec HartigůvHymenochaetaceaeBasidiomycota26.02.18
Phellinus igniarius ohňovec obecnýHymenochaetaceaeBasidiomycota01.02.17
Phlebia rufa žilnatka proměnliváMeruliaceaeBasidiomycota14.01.18
Phleogena faginea prachovečník bukovýPhleogenaceaeBasidiomycota24.02.19
Pholiota gummosa šupinovka gumovitáStrophariaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Phylloporia ribis ohňovec rybízovýHymenochaetaceaeBasidiomycota07.05.18
Pilaira anomala MucoraceaeAscomycota19.02.18
Platygloea disciformis puchýřovka terčovitáPlatygloeaceaeBasidiomycota22.04.20
Plectania melastoma ohnivec černýSarcosomataceaeAscomycota29.03.18
Pluteus aurantiorugosus štítovka šarlatováPluteaceaeBasidiomycota29.05.18
Pluteus chrysophaeus štítovka žlutozelenaváPluteaceaeBasidiomycota03.03.18
Poronia erici trusovka menšíXylariaceaeAscomycota25.09.17
Propolis farinosa vnořenka obecnáRhytismataceaeAscomycota28.01.18
Psathyrella piluliformis křehutka vodomilnáPsathyrellaceaeBasidiomycota17.09.18
Psathyrella pygmaea křehutka trpasličíPsathyrellaceaeBasidiomycota13.07.19
Psathyrella spadiceogrisea křehutka hnědošedáPsathyrellaceaeBasidiomycota03.05.19
Pseudoinonotus dryadeus rezavec dubovýHymenochaetaceaeBasidiomycota03.01.17
Ptychoverpa bohemica kačenka českáMorchellaceaeAscomycota30.09.16
Puccinia phragmitis rez rákosováPucciniaceaeBasidiomycota30.09.16
Pyronema omphalodes ohnivka spáleništníPyronemataceaeAscomycota21.03.18


© Mykologie | Roman Maňák